AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
February 2nd 2020 Mobile, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 4th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Feb 1st 2018, 7:23pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2018
South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 1st 2018, 7:23pm
Results: Xpress Timing
Open - Mens
1.
South Alabama
81.5
2.
Louisiana-Lafayette
74
3.
Texas State
72
4.
Louisiana Tech
67
5.
Samford
64.5
6.
Florida A&M
46
7.
Alabama A&M
34
8.
Alabama State
26
9.
Meridian CC
17
10.
Arkansas-Little Rock
15
11.
Southern Mississippi
11
12.
Auburn
10
13.
Mississippi Valley S...
8
14.
LeMoyne-Owen
4
15.
Concordia-Selma
2
Open - Womens
1.
Texas State
128.75
2.
Louisiana Tech
75.25
3.
South Alabama
74
4.
Florida A&M
52
5.
Southern Mississippi
48.5
6.
Alabama State
28
7.
Georgia State
27
7.
Samford
27
9.
Alabama A&M
17.25
10.
Arkansas-Little Rock
14
11.
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.25
12.
Auburn
11
12.
Mississippi Valley S...
11
14.
Jackson State
5
15.
North Alabama
2
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rafael Scott
6.67a
SR
South Alabama
2.
So
Norris Spike
6.82a
SR
Alabama State
3.
Ahmd Ali
6.82a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Javin Arrington
6.87a
Meridian CC
5.
Sr
DeTorrian Green
6.88a
Alabama A&M
6.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
6.89a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Sr
Demarcus Porter
6.90a
Texas State
8.
Jr
Charles Okeze
6.91a
Arkansas-Little Rock
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Rafael Scott
6.74a
South Alabama
2.
So
Norris Spike
6.82a
Alabama State
3.
Ahmd Ali
6.82a
Unattached
4.
Sr
DeTorrian Green
6.83a
Alabama A&M
6.
Sr
Demarcus Porter
6.87a
SR
Texas State
7.
Fr
Javin Arrington
6.88a
Meridian CC
5.
Jr
Charles Okeze
6.90a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
6.94a
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
Gerard Kobeane
6.98a
Unattached
10.
Jr
Alex Elam
6.99a
PR
South Alabama
11.
Sr
Marquis Barnes
7.00a
PR
Samford
12.
Sr
Berron Tyson
7.00a
PR
South Alabama
13.
So
Tyron Jones
7.02a
Alabama State
14.
Fr
Daveon Rogers
7.04a
PR
Meridian CC
15.
Fr
Marcus Jackson
7.06a
Meridian CC
15.
Fr
David East
7.06a
PR
Alabama State
17.
Fr
Donald Weakley
7.06a
PR
Alabama A&M
18.
Tony Johnson
7.09a
Unattached
19.
So
Edjim Beaver
7.11a
Louisiana Tech
20.
Jr
Michael Poole
7.11a
Florida A&M
21.
Fr
Amir Ali
7.12a
PR
Alabama A&M
22.
Sr
Jr. Fredrick Harris
7.14a
Concordia-Selma
23.
Jr
Sam Brown
7.19a
PR
South Alabama
24.
Jr
DeAndre Baker
7.20a
PR
Alabama A&M
25.
Fr
Tyrese McPhatter
7.21a
PR
Alabama A&M
26.
Jr
Kendrick Smith
7.25a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
27.
Fr
Tavarev Jones
7.26a
Mississippi Valley S...
28.
So
Ben Collerton
7.29a
PR
Texas State
29.
Jr
Pherris Simpkins
7.37a
Florida A&M
30.
Fr
Keyshawn Davis
7.48a
Mississippi Valley S...
31.
Fr
Trystan St. Lous
7.50a
Concordia-Selma
32.
So
Maximillian Holzmueller
7.63a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
33.
So
Joshua Lowder
7.89a
PR
Florida A&M
Jr
Jean Valentino
FS
Concordia-Selma
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Charles Okeze
21.29a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
2.
Ahmd Ali
21.51a
Unattached
3.
Rondell Bartholomew
21.51a
Unattached
4.
So
James Burnett
21.52a
PR
Meridian CC
5.
Fr
Terry Conwell
21.73a
PR
Meridian CC
6.
So
Laval Davis
21.80a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
7.
Fr
Jaylen Allen
21.80a
Texas State
8.
So
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
21.90a
PR
Alabama State
9.
So
Kemondrick Walter
21.93a
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
So
Marcus Reaves
21.95a
SR
Meridian CC
11.
Sr
Demarcus Porter
21.97a
Texas State
12.
So
Alex Ward
22.09a
Alabama A&M
12.
Fr
Carlos Wilson
22.09a
Texas State
14.
So
Emmanuel Tait
22.10a
PR
Samford
15.
Fr
David East
22.14a
PR
Alabama State
16.
So
Norris Spike
22.14a
PR
Alabama State
17.
Fr
Kobe Daniels
22.28a
PR
Texas State
18.
So
Garrion Gamble
22.42a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Jr
Kevin Spraggins
22.42a
Alabama State
20.
Jr
Alex Elam
22.63a
PR
South Alabama
21.
Fr
Donald Weakley
22.74a
PR
Alabama A&M
22.
Sr
Jr. Fredrick Harris
22.83a
Concordia-Selma
23.
So
Stephan Holcombe
22.84a
SR
Meridian CC
24.
Fr
Tyrell Valentine
22.90a
PR
Texas State
25.
So
Joshua Napier
22.95a
SR
Alabama A&M
26.
Fr
Jordan Purnell
23.00a
PR
Concordia-Selma
27.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
23.07a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
Fr
Emmanuel Olie
23.08a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
29.
Jr
Josh Davis
23.13a
Alabama State
30.
Jr
Justin Jackson
23.16a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
31.
Fr
DJ Taylor
23.33a
PR
South Alabama
32.
Fr
Tyrese McPhatter
23.66a
PR
Alabama A&M
Fr
Kai Davis
DNF
Florida A&M
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
48.68a
PR
Alabama State
2.
So
Alex Ward
48.95a
SR
Alabama A&M
3.
Jr
Lorenzen Burton
48.98a
SR
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Jamari Smith
49.02a
SR
Florida A&M
5.
Fr
Tyrell Valentine
49.23a
Texas State
6.
Sr
Kelson Pierre
49.32a
Texas State
7.
Jr
Damion Walker
49.43a
LeMoyne-Owen
8.
Sr
Darius Statham
49.73a
Louisiana Tech
9.
So
Camrin Lamb
49.75a
Alabama State
10.
Jr
Chris Green
49.82a
Texas State
11.
Fr
Jalen Black
50.50a
Arkansas-Little Rock
12.
So
Javen Jackson
50.87a
South Alabama
13.
So
Tre Williams
50.95a
Alabama A&M
14.
Sr
Cameron Cox
51.03a
SR
Southern Mississippi
15.
Fr
Ralph Goodman
51.10a
Florida A&M
16.
So
Jordan Oballe
51.22a
SR
Samford
17.
Jr
Mamadou Seck
51.25a
Southern Mississippi
18.
Fr
Jordan Purnell
51.34a
PR
Concordia-Selma
19.
So
Joseph Michell
51.43a
Mississippi Valley S...
20.
So
Joshua Napier
51.53a
Alabama A&M
21.
So
Andre Burrell
51.64a
SR
Meridian CC
22.
Fr
Cameron Farris
52.12a
Louisiana Tech
23.
Fr
Artrayvious Whelchel
52.19a
Alabama A&M
24.
So
Nicholas Alexander
52.20a
Mississippi Valley S...
25.
Sr
Darius Fortune
52.25a
SR
Mississippi Valley S...
26.
Fr
Jaelon Gossett
52.51a
Arkansas-Little Rock
27.
Fr
Warren Fitzpatrick
52.53a
Samford
28.
So
Jacob Johnson
52.96a
South Alabama
29.
So
Joyner Bousquet
53.60a
PR
Samford
30.
So
WIll Nichols
55.16a
PR
Samford
31.
Fr
Witschell Louis
59.39a
PR
Concordia-Selma
32.
Fr
Quaddrekus Petty
1:01.05a
PR
Concordia-Selma
Jr
Floyd Green
DNF
Alabama State
Jr
KeVoughn Manning
DNF
Florida A&M
Jr
Ch'kilas Calhoun
DQ
Arkansas-Little Rock
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Emmanuel Bor
1:54.92a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Stanley Limoh
1:55.73a
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Jr
Kyle Denomme
1:55.84a
SR
Texas State
4.
So
David Little
1:56.09a
PR
Southern Mississippi
5.
Fr
Mason Youberg
1:56.48a
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Fr
Devin Martin
1:56.51a
PR
Meridian CC
7.
Fr
Joe Austin III
1:56.72a
PR
Texas State
8.
Jr
Ben Rolader
1:56.89a
South Alabama
9.
Sr
Jordan Janer
1:57.42a
PR
Texas State
10.
So
Jonathan Kimutai
1:57.96a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
11.
Jr
Noah Smith
1:58.34a
Arkansas-Little Rock
12.
Jr
Andrew Jackson
1:58.43a
SR
Alabama State
13.
So
Conner Killian
1:58.59a
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
Jr
Joshua Coffelt
1:58.98a
Alabama State
15.
Jr
Larry Lombard
1:59.28a
South Alabama
16.
Sr
Imad Amenzou
1:59.99a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
17.
Fr
Cade Michael
2:00.02a
Texas State
18.
Sr
Randall Dias
2:00.03a
SR
Southern Mississippi
19.
Fr
Michael Weaver
2:00.34a
Meridian CC
20.
So
Joyner Bousquet
2:00.36a
Samford
21.
Fr
Jaleel Turner
2:00.61a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
22.
So
Kobey Hill
2:00.65a
Meridian CC
23.
So
Leroy Campbell
2:01.28a
Alabama A&M
24.
So
Austin Ballow
2:02.02a
PR
Louisiana Tech
25.
Fr
Hunter Tucker
2:02.77a
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
Fr
Titus Kibii
2:05.10a
PR
Florida A&M
27.
Jr
Lance Fleming
2:08.68a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
28.
Jr
James Oyetunji
2:12.74a
Florida A&M
29.
So
Charlie Parker
2:19.54a
PR
Alabama A&M
30.
Fr
Witschell Louis
2:22.65a
PR
Concordia-Selma
31.
So
Wendy Thoby
2:23.03a
PR
Concordia-Selma
32.
Fr
Christopher Gastauer
2:26.10a
PR
South Alabama
33.
Fr
Toreno Miles
2:27.41a
PR
Concordia-Selma
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Emmanuel Bor
4:08.17a
Unattached
2.
So
Warno Potgieter
4:11.80a
PR
South Alabama
3.
Jr
Ben Rolader
4:12.34a
PR
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Logan Pittdman
4:13.76a
PR
Texas State
5.
Jr
Kyle Denomme
4:17.29a
SR
Texas State
6.
Fr
David Too
4:18.97a
Florida A&M
7.
So
Migael Strydom
4:19.75a
SR
South Alabama
8.
Sr
Paul Richardson
4:21.51a
SR
Samford
9.
Fr
Cade Michael
4:21.76a
PR
Texas State
10.
So
Conner Killian
4:22.70a
PR
Louisiana Tech
11.
So
Micah Britton
4:23.61a
PR
Meridian CC
12.
Sr
Jacob Chicola
4:26.31a
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Fr
Festus Kemboi
4:27.08a
PR
Florida A&M
14.
Sr
Jordan Janer
4:27.21a
Texas State
15.
Fr
George Femmer
4:29.62a
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
So
Austin Ballow
4:30.97a
Louisiana Tech
17.
Fr
Hunter Tucker
4:32.74a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
18.
Fr
Jesse Applewhite
4:33.00a
PR
Meridian CC
19.
Fr
Boniface Mutai
4:37.90a
PR
Florida A&M
20.
Fr
Pierce Jackson
4:42.59a
PR
Samford
21.
Jr
Lance Fleming
4:43.99a
LeMoyne-Owen
22.
Fr
Sam Katulich
4:45.38a
PR
Samford
23.
Fr
Garrett Rokas
4:46.46a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
24.
So
Ty'relle Powell
4:59.67a
Alabama A&M
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Beau Robinson
8:32.04a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
2.
Jr
Joseph Meade
8:36.24a
SR
Texas State
3.
Sr
Jose Angel Gonzalez
8:36.89a
PR
Texas State
4.
So
Jonathan Kimutai
8:39.91a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
So
Luke Fielding
8:43.40a
SR
South Alabama
6.
Fr
Ben Garner
8:47.07a
PR
Samford
7.
Fr
Nate Pudner
9:03.13a
PR
South Alabama
8.
So
Emilio Medina
9:04.12a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
Fr
John Rumore
9:13.43a
South Alabama
10.
Jr
Rogelio Araiza
9:13.45a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Onesmus Kemboi
15:11.41a
PR
Florida A&M
2.
Fr
Festus Kemboi
15:15.64a
PR
Florida A&M
3.
Fr
David Too
15:27.10a
PR
Florida A&M
4.
Sr
Dylan Heck
15:59.90a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Fr
Boniface Mutai
16:21.55a
PR
Florida A&M
6.
Jr
Timothy Misoy
17:11.81a
SR
Mississippi Valley S...
7.
So
Ty'relle Powell
17:59.89a
SR
Alabama A&M
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emmanuel Tait
8.04a
Samford
2.
Sr
Tyler Hughes
8.12a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Sr
Berron Tyson
8.37a
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Michael McMahan
8.46a
PR
Samford
5.
Fr
Jack McHugh
8.49a
PR
Samford
6.
So
Tre Williams
8.57a
PR
Alabama A&M
7.
Fr
Hunter Peters
8.67a
PR
South Alabama
8.
Sr
Terrance Jenkins
8.73a
Alabama State
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Emmanuel Tait
7.99a
PR
Samford
2.
Sr
Tyler Hughes
8.12a
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Sr
Berron Tyson
8.19a
PR
South Alabama
3.
Fr
Michael McMahan
8.49a
Samford
6.
Fr
Jack McHugh
8.62a
Samford
7.
So
Tre Williams
8.63a
Alabama A&M
8.
Sr
Terrance Jenkins
8.68a
PR
Alabama State
9.
So
Christian Jackson
8.69a
PR
Texas State
10.
Fr
Jaelon Gossett
8.76a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Fr
Hunter Peters
8.77a
South Alabama
11.
So
Maximillian Holzmueller
8.89a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
12.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
9.00a
PR
Louisiana Tech
13.
Jr
Chris Taylor
9.10a
South Alabama
14.
Jr
Zack Lakeit
9.41a
PR
Louisiana Tech
15.
Fr
Thomas Ozburn
9.47a
PR
Samford
16.
Fr
DeAnthony Williams
9.88a
PR
Alabama A&M
17.
Fr
Lane Davenport
12.13a
South Alabama
Fr
Kameron Cummings
FS
Louisiana-Lafayette
Fr
Praise Okori
DQ
Louisiana Tech
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:18.55a
Texas State
2.
Relay Team
3:19.80a
Florida A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:19.89a
Texas State
4.
Relay Team
3:23.32a
Alabama A&M
5.
Relay Team
3:26.75a
Louisiana-Lafayette
6.
Relay Team
3:26.81a
South Alabama
7.
Relay Team
3:27.08a
Samford
8.
Relay Team
3:28.42a
LeMoyne-Owen
9.
Relay Team
3:30.36a
Mississippi Valley S...
10.
Relay Team
3:37.72a
Alabama A&M
Relay Team
DNF
Louisiana Tech
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Ashinia Miller
20.14m
Hoffa Throws
2.
Jr
T'Mond Johnson
17.68m
PR
Texas State
3.
Fr
Evan Blaire
16.33m
PR
Auburn
4.
Jr
Thomas Boyd
16.11m
South Alabama
5.
Fr
Benedict Draghi
15.85m
PR
Auburn
6.
So
Shaquillle Singuineau
15.16m
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
Jr
Aaron Hanna
15.15m
PR
Florida A&M
8.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
15.14m
South Alabama
9.
Fr
Bobby Smith
14.99m
PR
Texas State
10.
So
Jaylon Jorge
14.87m
PR
Texas State
11.
Fr
Caesar Kemp
14.79m
Alabama State
12.
Jr
Malek Evans
14.56m
PR
Louisiana Tech
13.
So
Dominique Williams
14.25m
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
Jr
Isaac Samuels
13.43m
PR
Louisiana Tech
15.
Sr
Marqius Nelson
13.39m
Alabama State
16.
So
Akeem Samuels
13.11m
PR
Alabama A&M
17.
Fr
Christian Bryant
12.46m
PR
Alabama A&M
18.
So
Joshua Butler
12.08m
PR
Florida A&M
19.
Sr
Berron Tyson
11.66m
PR
South Alabama
20.
Fr
Christopher Gastauer
11.60m
PR
South Alabama
Jr
Samuel Hussey
FOUL
Texas State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Keyth Fightmaster
2.16m
SR
Samford
2.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
2.06m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Sven Glueck
2.06m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
4.
So
Damon Guidry
2.01m
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Fr
Matt Cahoon
2.01m
PR
Samford
6.
So
Jon Waarvik
1.91m
SR
Samford
6.
Jr
Sam Brown
1.91m
PR
South Alabama
8.
So
Ben Collerton
1.91m
SR
Texas State
9.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
1.81m
SR
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Austin Eck
1.81m
Samford
So
Chaaka Trahan
NH
Alabama State
Fr
Tacorey Clayton
NH
Concordia-Selma
Fr
Quaddrekus Petty
NH
Concordia-Selma
Fr
Praise Okori
NH
Louisiana Tech
So
Marcus Roberts
NH
Mississippi Valley S...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tray Oates
5.47m
Samford
2.
Sr
Niel Giliomee
5.22m
PR
South Alabama
3.
Sr
Gavin Gautreau
4.92m
SR
Samford
4.
Fr
Cole Courtois
4.92m
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Fr
Connor Allred
4.77m
PR
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Cameron Stokes
4.62m
PR
South Alabama
7.
Jr
Chris Taylor
4.62m
South Alabama
7.
Sr
Gregory Ballard
4.62m
SR
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Daniel Sams
4.62m
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Chandler Mixon
4.47m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
Fr
DeAnthony Williams
NH
Alabama A&M
So
Ben Collerton
NH
Texas State
So
Javaris Goins
NH
Alabama State
Sr
Preston Morrison
NH
South Alabama
Fr
Connor McMillan
NH
Florida A&M
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denzel Harper
7.38m
Louisiana Tech
2.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
7.34m
Louisiana Tech
3.
Jr
Jamie Brown
7.20m
Alabama State
4.
Fr
Carlos Wilson
7.13m
Texas State
5.
Jr
DeAndre Baker
7.01m
PR
Alabama A&M
6.
Sr
Marquis Barnes
6.99m
Samford
7.
Sr
Berron Tyson
6.89m
South Alabama
8.
Jr
Sam Brown
6.61m
PR
South Alabama
9.
Fr
Caleb Clark
6.42m
PR
Louisiana Tech
10.
Jr
Jean Valentino
6.41m
PR
Concordia-Selma
11.
So
Jon Waarvik
6.40m
SR
Samford
12.
So
Chaaka Trahan
6.37m
Alabama State
13.
So
Keith Davis
6.30m
South Alabama
14.
Fr
Thomas Ozburn
6.26m
Samford
15.
Fr
Lane Davenport
6.22m
PR
South Alabama
16.
Fr
Demontavious Davis
6.21m
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
17.
So
Maximillian Holzmueller
6.01m
Arkansas-Little Rock
18.
Jr
Zack Lakeit
6.00m
Louisiana Tech
19.
Fr
Jordan Simons
5.98m
Alabama A&M
20.
Fr
DJ Taylor
5.79m
PR
South Alabama
21.
Jr
Herendre' Fair
5.77m
Florida A&M
22.
Fr
Jarmarius Shaw
5.67m
Mississippi Valley S...
23.
Fr
D' Jon Johnson
5.55m
Concordia-Selma
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Caleb Clark
14.09m
Louisiana Tech
2.
So
Denzel Harper
13.78m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Fr
Jordan Simons
13.39m
PR
Alabama A&M
4.
Fr
Kameron Cummings
13.04m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Fr
Kani Falconer
12.98m
Florida A&M
6.
Fr
Noah Osburne
12.64m
PR
Samford
7.
Jr
Jean Valentino
12.57m
Concordia-Selma
8.
Fr
Thaddeus Porter
12.47m
PR
South Alabama
9.
Sr
Cameron Stokes
12.44m
PR
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Tacorey Clayton
12.18m
Concordia-Selma
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Malek Evans
18.81m
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
So
Dominique Williams
17.88m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
3.
Sr
Richard Delphin
17.74m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
4.
Jr
Jobi Finau
17.49m
PR
South Alabama
5.
Jr
Ethan Boyd
17.28m
PR
South Alabama
6.
So
Jaylon Jorge
16.75m
PR
Texas State
7.
Jr
Samuel Hussey
16.70m
PR
Texas State
8.
Fr
Bobby Smith
16.59m
PR
Texas State
9.
So
Akeem Samuels
16.50m
PR
Alabama A&M
10.
Jr
Thomas Boyd
16.15m
PR
South Alabama
11.
Jr
T'Mond Johnson
15.92m
PR
Texas State
12.
Sr
Marqius Nelson
15.34m
Alabama State
13.
Fr
Caesar Kemp
14.43m
PR
Alabama State
14.
Sr
Matt Weinhold
14.23m
South Alabama
15.
Fr
Jardon Omolo
13.38m
PR
Florida A&M
16.
Fr
Christian Bryant
12.24m
PR
Alabama A&M
17.
So
Korteece Baker
11.99m
PR
Florida A&M
18.
Jr
Bryant Jones
8.40m
Mississippi Valley S...
Fr
Logan Bostic
FOUL
Concordia-Selma
Fr
Matt Cahoon
FOUL
Samford
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Shavine Hodges
7.32a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Tramesha Hardy
7.42a
Texas State
3.
Jr
Joi Ballard
7.59a
SR
Alabama A&M
4.
Fr
Shelby Smith
7.62a
Louisiana Tech
5.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.62a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Shelby White
7.65a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Desiree Horn
7.76a
Alabama State
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Tramesha Hardy
7.41a
PR
Texas State
1.
Shavine Hodges
7.41a
Unattached
3.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.62a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Shelby White
7.64a
Unattached
7.
So
Elysa Griffin
7.65a
SR
South Alabama
8.
Fr
Shelby Smith
7.66a
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Joi Ballard
7.68a
Alabama A&M
9.
Fr
Cierra Hedrick
7.68a
PR
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
7.72a
Louisiana Tech
6.
Sr
Desiree Horn
7.73a
Alabama State
11.
Joy Frierson
7.74a
Unattached
12.
So
Nia Jack
7.76a
Alabama State
13.
Sr
Tonia McKinley
7.78a
SR
Samford
14.
Fr
Chrischaynie Washington
7.79a
Texas State
15.
Sr
Ashlan Rosier
7.80a
PR
Georgia State
16.
Sr
Dajah Guidry
7.82a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
17.
So
Morgan White
7.83a
Louisiana Tech
18.
Jr
Emoni Hudson
7.86a
Alabama State
19.
Sr
Zensha Tennyson
7.92a
Georgia State
20.
Fr
Maya Davis
7.96a
PR
Alabama A&M
21.
So
Slaughter Akia
8.00a
Alabama A&M
22.
Jr
LeShe' Wedderburn
8.06a
PR
Alabama A&M
23.
So
Davina Young
8.07a
PR
Alabama A&M
24.
Fr
Maddie Harrell
8.08a
PR
South Alabama
24.
Fr
Ka'Neisha Jackson
8.08a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
So
Erin Nix
8.10a
Georgia State
27.
Sr
Brittney Anderson
8.20a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
Fr
Taneyza Robinson
8.24a
Jackson State
29.
So
Alandria Smith
8.33a
SR
Meridian CC
30.
Fr
Taniyra Brown
8.34a
North Alabama
31.
Fr
Charlonda Washington
8.44a
Jackson State
32.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
8.56a
Alabama-Birmingham
33.
Jr
Marialejandra Julia
8.79a
SR
Life University
34.
So
Tiara Seals
8.86a
Concordia-Selma
Yanique Ellington
FS
Unattached
Fr
Brandi Allen
FS
Arkansas-Little Rock
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Charminiqu Hackney
24.11a
PR
Alabama State
2.
Jr
Joi Ballard
24.56a
SR
Alabama A&M
3.
Sr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
24.76a
Texas State
4.
Fr
Chrischaynie Washington
24.77a
Texas State
5.
Fr
Sharone Johnson
24.78a
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Sr
Brandi Dobbin
24.94a
PR
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Nia Jack
25.00a
SR
Alabama State
8.
Fr
Kyana Evans
25.04a
PR
Alabama State
9.
Sr
Najee Green
25.04a
SR
Mississippi Valley S...
10.
Sr
Gabrielle Irving
25.08a
PR
Georgia State
11.
Sr
Tonia McKinley
25.24a
SR
Samford
12.
Fr
Diondra Larkin
25.27a
PR
Meridian CC
13.
Jr
Dawnshae Evans
25.27a
SR
Texas State
14.
So
Chyna-Joi Staton
25.32a
PR
Alabama State
15.
So
Breeanna Mahone
25.33a
PR
Florida A&M
16.
Joy Frierson
25.38a
Unattached
17.
So
Erica Stewart
25.42a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
18.
So
Slaughter Akia
25.49a
Alabama A&M
19.
So
Morgan White
25.54a
Louisiana Tech
20.
Jr
Christina Nickerson
25.55a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
21.
Jr
Destiny Aaron
25.56a
PR
Louisiana Tech
22.
Sr
Brooklyn Polk
25.59a
PR
Southern Mississippi
23.
Fr
Cierra Hedrick
25.65a
South Alabama
24.
Fr
Ka'Neisha Jackson
25.78a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
25.
Sr
Brittany Pinder-Jones
25.81a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
So
Erin Hines
25.86a
PR
Samford
27.
So
Zaria Whittaker
25.95a
SR
Alabama State
28.
Fr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
26.25a
PR
South Alabama
29.
So
Erin Nix
26.29a
PR
Georgia State
30.
Jr
Olivia Swan
26.43a
PR
South Alabama
31.
Jr
Jahmee Reeves
26.46a
SR
Georgia State
32.
Fr
Kennadie Williams
26.65a
Alabama A&M
33.
Fr
Monique Keene
26.71a
PR
Life University
34.
Fr
Taneyza Robinson
26.82a
PR
Jackson State
35.
So
Jenee' Nichols
27.10a
Alabama A&M
36.
Fr
Taniyra Brown
28.09a
PR
North Alabama
37.
So
Tiara Seals
28.89a
Concordia-Selma
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sydni Willis
55.70a
PR
Texas State
2.
Janiel Bellille
55.92a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Brandi Dobbin
56.17a
PR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Sr
Najee Green
56.37a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
5.
Jr
Rian Robinson
56.63a
PR
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
56.66a
PR
Louisiana Tech
7.
Jr
Dawnshae Evans
57.08a
SR
Texas State
8.
So
Chyna-Joi Staton
57.27a
SR
Alabama State
9.
Fr
Kyana Evans
57.52a
PR
Alabama State
10.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
57.78a
Southern Mississippi
11.
Sr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
57.90a
SR
Texas State
12.
Jr
Kayla Jordan
58.02a
PR
Georgia State
13.
Fr
Ajani Williams
58.12a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
14.
So
Rachel Dixon
58.16a
SR
Samford
15.
Sr
Taffoya Shirley
58.30a
Texas State
16.
So
Kleo Torres
58.36a
Alabama State
17.
So
Aireanna Taylor
58.61a
SR
Southern Mississippi
18.
Fr
Helensia Green
59.03a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
19.
Jr
Hannah Siegmund
59.04a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
20.
So
Mia Lewis
59.11a
SR
Florida A&M
21.
Jr
Jessica Gray
59.23a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
Jr
Lanchai Collins
59.25a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
23.
Fr
Tamera Mason
59.49a
Florida A&M
24.
Fr
Terion Davis
1:00.07a
PR
Alabama A&M
25.
Fr
Azalia Jones
1:00.14a
PR
Jackson State
26.
So
Cindy Von Ahlefeldt
1:00.55a
SR
South Alabama
27.
Sr
Angerika Colbert
1:00.68a
SR
Life University
28.
Fr
Maya Davis
1:00.89a
Alabama A&M
29.
Jr
Jahmee Reeves
1:01.15a
SR
Georgia State
30.
Fr
Brianna Hamilton
1:01.59a
South Alabama
31.
Fr
Kennadie Williams
1:02.18a
PR
Alabama A&M
32.
So
Nylah Brown
1:02.55a
SR
Life University
33.
So
Jenee' Nichols
1:02.56a
SR
Alabama A&M
34.
Jr
Ifeoluwa Afon
1:03.33a
Georgia State
35.
So
Imani Williams
1:06.08a
SR
Life University
Fr
Keishawna Scott
FS
Arkansas-Little Rock
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:11.71a
SR
Southern Mississippi
2.
So
Arion Span
2:12.17a
PR
Alabama State
3.
Jr
Shanieke Watson
2:12.78a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Sr
Esther Oyetunde
2:13.25a
Texas State
5.
Sr
Destiny Johnson
2:13.73a
PR
Florida A&M
6.
Jr
Elia Nero
2:14.25a
SR
Louisiana Tech
7.
Sr
Nuria Ramirez
2:15.18a
SR
Georgia State
8.
So
Angela Alonso
2:16.02a
SR
Georgia State
9.
Brandee Ebert
2:16.80a
Unattached
10.
So
Regen McGee
2:16.97a
PR
Southern Mississippi
11.
Fr
Abbey Zane
2:17.36a
PR
Samford
12.
Fr
Carolien Millenaar
2:17.45a
PR
South Alabama
13.
So
Monika Gebarzewksa
2:18.46a
PR
Southern Mississippi
14.
Jr
Iyanna Alexander
2:18.85a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
15.
Fr
Diamond Griffin
2:18.90a
PR
Alabama A&M
16.
Fr
Hannah Mezidor
2:18.98a
PR
Alabama State
17.
Sr
Haley Ward
2:19.79a
PR
Samford
18.
Jr
Erin Williams
2:21.57a
Texas State
19.
Jr
Elizabeth Skipper
2:22.27a
SR
Life University
20.
Jr
Lindsay Shealy
2:22.41a
SR
Georgia State
21.
Sr
Judith Kibii
2:22.65a
SR
Florida A&M
22.
Jr
Shamaria Lovett
2:24.05a
PR
Alabama State
23.
So
Derica Pitters
2:24.15a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
24.
Jr
Veronica Lyle
2:24.20a
PR
Samford
25.
Fr
Ascar Koech
2:25.80a
PR
Florida A&M
26.
Fr
Achante Freeman
2:26.07a
PR
Alabama A&M
27.
Jr
Quinci Middlebrooks
2:28.93a
SR
Louisiana Tech
28.
Sr
Chole Peek
2:32.39a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
Jr
Akeia Joyner
2:33.55a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
30.
Fr
Karsyn Whitehead
2:34.78a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
So
Tatiana Gonzales
2:35.09a
SR
Life University
32.
Fr
Brianna Hood
2:35.36a
PR
Louisiana Tech
33.
So
Mariah Reed
2:36.63a
Meridian CC
34.
So
RaShaunda Ridle
2:39.06a
SR
Jackson State
35.
Fr
Sophia Madison
2:39.12a
Alabama A&M
36.
So
Jakai Epps
2:41.28a
PR
Meridian CC
37.
So
Christine Lavallias
2:43.21a
PR
Alabama State
38.
Sr
Shelley King
2:46.10a
SR
North Alabama
39.
So
Jordyn Hankins
2:47.70a
PR
Alabama A&M
40.
Fr
Ariayanna Val
2:54.68a
PR
Alabama State
41.
So
Roderica White
2:57.70a
PR
Alabama State
42.
Fr
Charlonda Washington
3:22.59a
PR
Jackson State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kate Mattox
4:55.12a
PR
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
Devina Schneider
4:56.15a
SR
Texas State
3.
Jr
Shanieke Watson
4:56.84a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Sr
Haley Ward
4:59.37a
PR
Samford
5.
So
Angela Alonso
5:00.14a
SR
Georgia State
6.
Sr
Lindsay Lagarde
5:00.42a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
7.
Sr
Nuria Ramirez
5:00.49a
PR
Georgia State
8.
So
Lotte Meyberg
5:01.72a
PR
Georgia State
9.
Sr
Nikki Sanchez
5:04.67a
SR
Texas State
10.
So
Madilyn King
5:05.96a
PR
Texas State
11.
Fr
Carolien Millenaar
5:07.20a
PR
South Alabama
12.
Sr
Musgrove Courtney
5:10.07a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Jr
Hailey Hesterman
5:10.68a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
Fr
McKynzie King
5:12.49a
PR
Texas State
15.
Sr
Courtney Broussard
5:15.21a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
Sr
Claire Hodges
5:15.90a
SR
Louisiana-Lafayette
17.
Jr
Kacie Kaufman
5:19.06a
SR
Louisiana Tech
18.
Fr
Elizabeth Miles
5:21.52a
PR
Samford
19.
Jr
Elizabeth Skipper
5:22.02a
PR
Life University
20.
Fr
Morgan Mihalis
5:22.73a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
21.
Jr
Kailee Kiminski
5:23.01a
SR
South Alabama
22.
So
Gillianne Sharp
5:23.75a
South Alabama
23.
Fr
Hannah Mezidor
5:28.00a
PR
Alabama State
24.
Sr
Janice Lane
5:28.46a
Alabama State
25.
So
Hunter Paul
5:30.50a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
Fr
Lauren Granier
5:31.83a
Samford
27.
Fr
Vianney Sanchez
5:31.88a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
Sr
Stherline Silencieux
5:32.09a
PR
Jackson State
29.
Fr
Anna Huntington
5:33.59a
Samford
30.
Fr
Alexia Wilson
5:36.05a
PR
Alabama A&M
31.
Fr
Maggie Sieben
5:36.59a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
32.
Sr
Sade Lavallias
5:36.74a
SR
Alabama State
33.
So
Abigail Davis
5:37.91a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
34.
Fr
Sabria Wooten
5:39.33a
PR
Alabama A&M
35.
Fr
Ti'undra Ford
5:40.11a
PR
Meridian CC
36.
Jr
Hannah Belcher
5:41.40a
PR
Samford
37.
So
Tatiana Gonzales
5:42.86a
SR
Life University
38.
So
Fantasia Ard
5:52.30a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
39.
So
Emilee Hudsmith
6:00.07a
North Alabama
40.
Jr
Walker Mattox
6:02.81a
SR
North Alabama
41.
Jr
Jessica Shirley
6:11.44a
PR
Jackson State
42.
Jr
Kenya Davis
6:23.90a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ashley Heitling
10:09.56a
SR
South Alabama
2.
Fr
Allie Nelson
10:22.80a
PR
Samford
3.
Jr
Victoria Hoppe
10:27.85a
PR
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Theresa Harto
10:29.57a
SR
Southern Mississippi
5.
Fr
Nicole Van Der Merwe
10:35.42a
PR
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Stherline Silencieux
11:07.46a
PR
Jackson State
7.
Jr
Jessica Shirley
12:13.42a
PR
Jackson State
8.
So
Shelby Clemmons
12:39.59a
PR
North Alabama
9.
Sr
Sabrina Hudgins
13:00.05a
North Alabama
10.
Jr
Kaylee Quinn
13:23.51a
SR
North Alabama
Fr
Mercy Chebet
DNF
Jackson State
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emmax Kiplagat
17:32.38a
PR
Florida A&M
2.
So
Kendra Long
18:03.63a
PR
Texas State
3.
So
Madilyn King
18:28.66a
SR
Texas State
4.
Sr
Fridah Limo
18:30.15a
SR
Florida A&M
5.
So
Kemei Scolasticah
18:30.35a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
6.
Jr
Nancy Murgor
18:33.91a
PR
Florida A&M
7.
So
Hunter Paul
18:43.17a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Sr
Laura Bennett
18:51.71a
PR
North Alabama
9.
Sr
Morgan Laushey
18:55.60a
SR
Georgia State
10.
Fr
Kara Nix
18:58.21a
PR
North Alabama
11.
So
Allyson Godfrey
19:02.32a
PR
Texas State
12.
Sr
Alexandra Pidcock
19:07.57a
PR
North Alabama
13.
Fr
Hannah Manning
19:07.85a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
14.
Fr
Alexa Breaux
19:12.05a
Louisiana-Lafayette
15.
Fr
Vianney Sanchez
19:24.40a
Arkansas-Little Rock
16.
Sr
Jordan Townsley
19:31.80a
SR
Georgia State
17.
Sr
Sade Lavallias
19:32.83a
Alabama State
18.
Fr
Alice Kimutai
19:41.49a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Jr
Naomi Tanui
19:43.13a
SR
Florida A&M
20.
Fr
Alaina Tomlinson
19:55.50a
PR
Georgia State
21.
Fr
Sabria Wooten
20:00.25a
PR
Alabama A&M
22.
Jr
Autezia Sellers
20:04.02a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
23.
Sr
Hayley Spears
20:04.36a
SR
Alabama State
24.
Sr
Janice Lane
20:09.90a
PR
Alabama State
25.
Fr
Alexia Wilson
20:21.28a
PR
Alabama A&M
Jr
Devina Schneider
DNF
Texas State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Karel Ziketh
8.28a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Kylah Smith
8.53a
Texas State
3.
So
Alahni Wood
8.75a
Florida A&M
4.
Fr
Whitney Ochiam
8.88a
Texas State
5.
Fr
Ariayanna Val
8.94a
Alabama State
6.
Sr
Shalynn Cyprien
8.99a
Florida A&M
7.
Sr
Jazmyne Tabb
9.08a
South Alabama
8.
So
Alexus Shaw
9.12a
PR
Georgia State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Kylah Smith
8.47a
PR
Texas State
2.
Karel Ziketh
8.48a
Unattached
3.
So
Alahni Wood
8.67a
SR
Florida A&M
7.
Fr
Whitney Ochiam
8.74a
PR
Texas State
8.
Sr
Shalynn Cyprien
8.80a
SR
Florida A&M
4.
Fr
Ariayanna Val
8.91a
Alabama State
9.
Jr
Juliette Smith
8.91a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
10.
So
Emile Berge
8.94a
SR
South Alabama
11.
So
Zaria Husband
9.02a
PR
Meridian CC
12.
So
Davina Young
9.02a
Alabama A&M
13.
Jr
Vanessa Joseph
9.03a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
5.
Sr
Jazmyne Tabb
9.05a
PR
South Alabama
14.
Jr
Taylor Young
9.13a
SR
South Alabama
6.
So
Alexus Shaw
9.15a
Georgia State
15.
So
Jahelle Cato
9.15a
SR
Jackson State
16.
Jr
Olivia Swan
9.17a
PR
South Alabama
17.
Sr
Qiona Payton
9.20a
Samford
18.
Fr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
9.21a
PR
South Alabama
19.
Fr
Darnesha Harris
9.22a
PR
South Alabama
20.
Fr
Shaniya Sanders
9.22a
PR
Meridian CC
21.
Jr
Khadijah Qualls
9.23a
SR
Jackson State
22.
Jr
Lauren Brogger
9.25a
PR
Texas State
23.
Fr
Maddie Harrell
9.29a
PR
South Alabama
24.
Jr
Selena Popp
9.30a
Samford
25.
Sr
Alex Morrow
9.31a
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
26.
So
Ed'Quisha Alvin
9.39a
PR
Florida A&M
27.
So
Elysa Griffin
9.42a
South Alabama
28.
So
Lauren Beard
9.43a
Samford
29.
Sr
Trista Barry
9.60a
Southern Mississippi
30.
Fr
Amanda Dumar
9.61a
Samford
31.
Fr
Mya Dumpson
9.75a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
32.
Fr
Sophia Madison
9.97a
Alabama A&M
33.
So
Christine Lavallias
10.05a
Alabama State
34.
Sr
Michaela McGhee
10.28a
PR
Georgia State
35.
Jr
Marialejandra Julia
10.45a
Life University
36.
Fr
ZaBasjia Price
10.83a
PR
Mississippi Valley S...
37.
Fr
Alyssia Smith
11.43a
PR
Alabama State
38.
Fr
Kamryn Foster
11.68a
PR
Alabama State
39.
So
Jordyn Hankins
11.79a
Alabama A&M
40.
So
Latisha Locker
12.21a
PR
Alabama State
Fr
Kenya Dillon
DNF
Jackson State
Sr
Alexandria Francis
DQ
Mississippi Valley S...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:42.65a
Texas State
2.
Relay Team
3:49.51a
Louisiana Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:50.18a
Florida A&M
4.
Relay Team
3:52.48a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Relay Team
3:56.49a
Texas State
6.
Relay Team
3:57.72a
Georgia State
7.
Relay Team
3:57.92a
Alabama A&M
8.
Relay Team
4:00.43a
Mississippi Valley S...
9.
Relay Team
4:01.70a
Georgia State
10.
Relay Team
4:01.85a
South Alabama
11.
Relay Team
4:02.27a
Samford
12.
Relay Team
4:03.41a
Louisiana-Lafayette
13.
Relay Team
4:06.55a
Jackson State
14.
Relay Team
4:06.57a
Alabama A&M
15.
Relay Team
4:07.28a
Life University
Relay Team
DNF
Jackson State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tori McKinley
15.13m
PR
Auburn
2.
So
Autavia Fluker
14.11m
South Alabama
3.
Fr
Angeline Smit
14.07m
South Alabama
4.
So
Rhea Thompson
13.69m
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Kiona Bradshaw
13.69m
PR
Georgia State
6.
So
Asia Abron
13.16m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Jr
Tatiana Taylor
13.11m
PR
Samford
8.
Fr
Esherika Hawkins
12.81m
South Alabama
9.
So
Maggie Johnston
12.78m
SR
Samford
10.
So
Michella Obijiaku
12.63m
South Alabama
11.
Fr
Markeisha Lewis
12.16m
PR
Florida A&M
12.
So
Xiquaria Reliford
12.05m
SR
Alabama State
13.
Sr
Tisay Woodhouse
12.03m
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
So
Kristen Thompson
12.00m
Alabama State
15.
Jr
Sidnee Land
11.76m
Texas State
16.
Fr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
11.57m
South Alabama
17.
So
Melanie Rusch
11.56m
Texas State
18.
Fr
Cody Chandler
11.41m
Georgia State
19.
Jr
Maliya Crouch
11.40m
Louisiana-Lafayette
20.
So
Emile Berge
11.05m
SR
South Alabama
21.
Fr
Tatyana Guidry
10.97m
Jackson State
22.
So
Zaria Jones
10.78m
PR
Southern Mississippi
23.
Fr
Callie Jones
10.00m
PR
Southern Mississippi
24.
So
Jordyn Hankins
9.96m
PR
Alabama A&M
25.
Fr
Kiarra Harris
9.81m
Jackson State
26.
Sr
Trista Barry
8.81m
SR
Southern Mississippi
27.
So
Alexis Lucas
8.70m
Alabama A&M
28.
Fr
Ciera Cunning
8.64m
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Francesca Chambers
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsie Decoud
1.74m
Texas State
2.
Jr
Olivia Swan
1.69m
SR
South Alabama
2.
Jr
Taylor Dames
1.69m
South Alabama
4.
So
Jamari Drake
1.69m
SR
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Courtney Johnson
1.69m
Texas State
6.
Jr
Selena Popp
1.69m
Samford
7.
Sr
Chloe Lautric
1.64m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Frankie Griffin
1.64m
Louisiana-Lafayette
8.
Fr
Samia Liverpool
1.64m
PR
Alabama A&M
8.
Fr
Sydney Anderson
1.64m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Lauren Purdom
1.64m
Texas State
12.
Fr
Jada Watson
1.64m
PR
Georgia State
13.
So
Ed'Quisha Alvin
1.59m
PR
Florida A&M
13.
So
Charlotte Krause
1.59m
Samford
15.
Fr
Daysha Ward
1.59m
PR
Alabama A&M
16.
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
1.59m
Louisiana Tech
16.
So
Roderica White
1.59m
Alabama State
18.
Fr
Callie Jones
1.59m
PR
Southern Mississippi
19.
Fr
Sophia Madison
1.59m
PR
Alabama A&M
20.
Sr
Carrie Neill
1.54m
Samford
20.
Fr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
1.54m
PR
South Alabama
22.
So
Latisha Locker
1.54m
Alabama State
Jr
Raquel Robinson
NH
Texas State
So
Jordyn Hankins
NH
Alabama A&M
Fr
Jazmyn Dennis
NH
Florida A&M
Fr
Mya Dumpson
NH
Mississippi Valley S...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Laken Taylor
4.30m
Unattached
2.
Alexis Paine
4.05m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Jordan Friz
3.80m
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Anna Weeks
3.65m
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Sr
Megan James
3.50m
South Alabama
6.
Jr
Megan Roach
3.35m
Samford
7.
Jr
Monique Apuakehau
3.35m
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Tally Wilson
NH
Samford
Jr
Rebecca Pfitzer
NH
Samford
So
Savannah Howie
NH
South Alabama
Fr
Christina Wiggins
NH
South Alabama
Fr
Jazmyn Dennis
NH
Florida A&M
Fr
Danice Loney
NH
Alabama A&M
Sr
Lauren Torsch
NH
Samford
Jr
Alexis Pickney
NH
Alabama State
Jr
Lakeyah Blackmon
NH
Alabama State
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Janiel Mcdonald
5.67m
Louisiana Tech
2.
Jr
Melody Korie
5.67m
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Naomi Ferdinand
5.65m
PR
Texas State
4.
Jr
Kylah Smith
5.65m
PR
Texas State
5.
Sr
Mylana Hearn
5.60m
PR
Texas State
6.
Fr
Hanna-Mai Vaikla
5.58m
South Alabama
7.
So
Breeanna Mahone
5.52m
PR
Florida A&M
8.
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
5.51m
PR
Louisiana Tech
9.
So
Elysa Griffin
5.48m
South Alabama
10.
So
Tiara Corbett
5.40m
PR
Florida A&M
11.
Jr
Lauren Brogger
5.31m
PR
Texas State
12.
So
Erin Hines
5.28m
Samford
12.
Jr
Juliette Smith
5.28m
Louisiana-Lafayette
14.
Jr
Megan Meadow
5.23m
SR
Samford
15.
Sr
Alex Morrow
5.16m
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
Fr
Danisha Nicolas
4.99m
PR
Alabama A&M
16.
So
Ra'Breekia Harrison
4.99m
Georgia State
18.
Fr
Monique Keene
4.98m
PR
Life University
19.
Fr
China Reed
4.95m
Alabama State
20.
So
Nicole Edison
4.75m
Arkansas-Little Rock
21.
Fr
Shelby Smith
4.74m
Louisiana Tech
22.
So
Zaria Jones
4.72m
SR
Southern Mississippi
22.
So
Sheldonna Chappell
4.72m
South Alabama
24.
Jr
LeShe' Wedderburn
4.70m
Alabama A&M
25.
Jr
Brittany King
4.68m
PR
North Alabama
26.
Sr
Alexandria Francis
4.45m
Mississippi Valley S...
27.
Jr
Marialejandra Julia
4.43m
SR
Life University
28.
Fr
Alyssia Smith
4.36m
PR
Alabama State
29.
Jr
Tyra Gillam
4.31m
Arkansas-Little Rock
30.
Fr
Kamryn Foster
3.95m
PR
Alabama State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mylana Hearn
12.48m
Texas State
2.
So
Tiara Corbett
11.97m
Florida A&M
3.
Jr
Megan Meadow
11.93m
SR
Samford
4.
Sr
Ashley Giacomucci
11.65m
Florida A&M
5.
Jr
Taylor Young
11.56m
SR
South Alabama
6.
So
Taydria Nickerson
11.54m
Texas State
7.
Fr
Dominique Anderson
11.40m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Jr
Raquel Robinson
11.23m
Texas State
9.
So
Charlotte Krause
11.12m
Samford
10.
Sr
Desiree Horn
11.05m
PR
Alabama State
11.
So
Lindsey Darby
10.80m
Louisiana-Lafayette
12.
Jr
Melody Korie
10.76m
Louisiana Tech
13.
Jr
LeShe' Wedderburn
10.72m
Alabama A&M
14.
Fr
Danisha Nicolas
10.68m
PR
Alabama A&M
15.
Fr
Helena Tibbs
10.63m
Louisiana-Lafayette
16.
Fr
Darnesha Harris
10.38m
South Alabama
17.
Sr
Jazmyne Tabb
10.22m
South Alabama
18.
Jr
Brittany King
10.15m
PR
North Alabama
Fr
Charlonda Washington
FOUL
Jackson State
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
Jr
Tyra Gillam
FOUL
Arkansas-Little Rock
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tisay Woodhouse
18.74m
PR
Louisiana-Lafayette
2.
Sr
Rashell Reid
18.68m
PR
Georgia State
3.
Jr
Michaela Preachuk
18.61m
PR
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Morgan Keesee
17.46m
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Sidnee Land
17.44m
PR
Texas State
6.
So
Michella Obijiaku
17.29m
PR
South Alabama
7.
So
Autavia Fluker
17.28m
PR
South Alabama
8.
Jr
Erin Perkins
16.79m
Auburn
9.
Sr
Shontielle Johnson
16.31m
Florida A&M
10.
Jr
Caldwell Camille
16.18m
Samford
11.
Fr
Esherika Hawkins
15.95m
South Alabama
12.
So
Rhea Thompson
15.88m
Louisiana Tech
13.
Sr
Kelsey Gray
15.56m
PR
Georgia State
14.
Fr
Lana Fulcher
15.30m
PR
Georgia State
15.
So
Noelia Caceres
15.03m
PR
Georgia State
16.
Jr
Anji Garcia-Solis
14.88m
Louisiana Tech
17.
So
Maggie Johnston
14.66m
Samford
18.
Jr
Tatiana Taylor
14.48m
Samford
19.
So
Jessie Droogsma
14.41m
PR
South Alabama
20.
So
Kristen Thompson
14.33m
PR
Alabama State
21.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
14.03m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
So
Bridgette Williams
13.56m
Alabama State
23.
So
Xiquaria Reliford
13.12m
Alabama State
24.
Fr
Cody Chandler
12.77m
Georgia State
25.
Fr
Tatyana Guidry
12.15m
PR
Jackson State
26.
Jr
TraNisha Dukes
10.94m
Mississippi Valley S...
27.
Fr
Michel Owens
10.09m
Jackson State
Jr
Onnika Scott
FOUL
Florida A&M
So
Melanie Rusch
FOUL
Texas State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1637 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#south-alabama
#jaguar-invitational
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!