AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
February 2nd 2020 Mobile, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Feb 3rd 2017, 11:16pm
Search
2017 Results - South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 3rd 2017, 11:16pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Texas State
101
2.
South Alabama
100
3.
Southern Mississippi
73
4.
Arkansas-Little Rock
43.5
5.
Meridian CC
38
6.
Louisiana Tech
36
7.
Troy
34
8.
Alabama State
29
9.
New Orleans
25
10.
Arkansas State
16
11.
Mississippi Valley S...
13
12.
Shorter
11
12.
Southeast Louisiana
11
14.
West Alabama
10.5
15.
Clayton State
7
16.
Mississippi College
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Southern Mississippi
123.5
2.
Texas State
122
3.
South Alabama
79.5
4.
Georgia State
68.5
5.
Florida A&M
31
6.
Alabama State
25
7.
Arkansas-Little Rock
23
8.
Troy
15
9.
Georgia Tech
14.5
10.
New Orleans
14
11.
Meridian CC
8
11.
Louisiana Tech
8
13.
Mississippi Valley S...
7
14.
Life University
5
14.
Jackson State
5
16.
Mississippi College
1
16.
Alabama-Birmingham
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hakim Montgomery
6.69a
Troy
2.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.71a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Michael McGruder
6.82a
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
So
Josh Davis
6.82a
Alabama State
5.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
6.82a
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
6.84a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
6.95a
Southern Mississippi
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Hakim Montgomery
6.72a
Troy
2.
So
Josh Davis
6.80a
Alabama State
3.
Jr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.80a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
6.83a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Jr
Michael McGruder
6.85a
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Jr
Jermey Hicks
6.86a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Jeffery Williams
6.95a
Texas State
8.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
6.96a
Southern Mississippi
9.
Sr
Justin Davis
6.96a
Alabama State
10.
Jr
Terrance Jenkins
6.96a
Alabama State
11.
So
Phillip Green
6.98a
Texas State
12.
Jr
Deion Reid
6.99a
Mississippi Valley S...
13.
Sr
Jamad Smith
7.00a
Southern Mississippi
14.
Fr
Tyron Jones
7.00a
Alabama State
15.
Jr
Devin O'Neal
7.02a
Alabama State
16.
Fr
Kewin Delis
7.02a
Troy
17.
Jr
Tyree Reed
7.04a
Troy
18.
So
MIchael Nicholls
7.04a
New Orleans
19.
Jr
Berron Tyson
7.05a
South Alabama
19.
Fr
Rayshaun Bradley
7.05a
Meridian CC
21.
Fr
Alexi Nicholas
7.09a
Shorter
22.
Jr
Adarion Watson
7.09a
Clayton State
23.
Sr
Darius Green
7.12a
Mississippi College
24.
So
Alex Elam
7.13a
South Alabama
25.
So
Andrew Bradberry
7.16a
Louisiana Tech
26.
Sr
Hal Hart
7.18a
Mississippi College
27.
Fr
Keith Davis
7.21a
South Alabama
28.
Fr
Alex Hawkins
7.24a
New Orleans
29.
So
Luke Hodnett
7.25a
Mississippi College
30.
Fr
Norris Spike
7.29a
Alabama State
31.
So
Farrean Toney
7.34a
Mississippi Valley S...
32.
Sr
Terrance Goodwin
7.35a
Arkansas-Little Rock
33.
So
Malik Huggins
7.41a
West Alabama
34.
Fr
Jacob Cambre
7.63a
Louisiana Tech
So
Derris Cleaver
FS
Mississippi Valley S...
Jr
Demarcus Porter
FS
Texas State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rafael Scott
21.46a
South Alabama
2.
So
Josh Davis
21.52a
Alabama State
3.
Jr
Desmond Mapps
21.59a
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Jr
Alexander Richemond
21.61a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Robert Wells
21.62a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Michael McGruder
21.63a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
So
Phillip Green
21.69a
Texas State
8.
Fr
Marcus Reaves
21.70a
Meridian CC
9.
Elbert Rogers
21.75a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Stephan Holcombe
21.79a
Meridian CC
11.
Jr
Demarcus Porter
21.87a
Texas State
12.
Fr
Harris DeAngelo
22.07a
Shorter
13.
Fr
Rayshaun Bradley
22.11a
Meridian CC
14.
Fr
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
22.18a
Alabama State
15.
Jr
Devin O'Neal
22.19a
Alabama State
16.
Sr
Justin Davis
22.29a
Alabama State
17.
So
Kevin Spraggins
22.31a
Alabama State
18.
Fr
Juvon Treasure
22.33a
Troy
19.
Fr
Corey Bonner
22.33a
Troy
20.
Sr
Jamad Smith
22.37a
Southern Mississippi
21.
Jr
Deion Reid
22.41a
Mississippi Valley S...
22.
Jr
Terrance Jenkins
22.41a
Alabama State
23.
Jr
Tyree Reed
22.43a
Troy
24.
So
Woodring Todd
22.50a
Shorter
25.
Sr
Gilson Umunnakwe
22.65a
Texas State
26.
Fr
Norris Spike
22.66a
Alabama State
27.
So
Derris Cleaver
22.75a
Mississippi Valley S...
28.
Jr
Eric Williams
22.77a
Clayton State
29.
So
Andrew Bradberry
22.81a
Louisiana Tech
30.
Fr
Kemar Sims
22.84a
Southern Mississippi
31.
Jr
Adarion Watson
22.84a
Clayton State
32.
So
Luke Hodnett
22.91a
Mississippi College
33.
So
Alex Elam
23.05a
South Alabama
34.
Fr
Keith Davis
23.08a
South Alabama
35.
Fr
Justin Taylor
23.19a
Southeast Louisiana
36.
Jr
Austin Williams
23.23a
West Alabama
37.
Sr
Hal Hart
23.54a
Mississippi College
38.
Sr
Corey Martin
23.73a
Arkansas-Little Rock
39.
Fr
Joseph Michell
23.89a
Mississippi Valley S...
40.
So
Malik Huggins
23.95a
West Alabama
41.
Sr
Darius Green
24.20a
Mississippi College
42.
So
Jonathon Prior
24.24a
New Orleans
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lorenzen Burton
49.13a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Dexter Lee
49.56a
Texas State
3.
Sr
Travion Clark
49.72a
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Fr
James Burnett
49.85a
Meridian CC
5.
Fr
Tahj Meadows
49.92a
Meridian CC
6.
Jr
Jaquez Wilson
49.94a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Fr
Corey Bonner
49.95a
Troy
8.
Sr
Gilson Umunnakwe
49.97a
Texas State
9.
Fr
Lezoghia Member-Meneh
50.03a
Alabama State
10.
Fr
Andre Burrell
50.08a
Meridian CC
11.
Sr
Curtis Walker
50.08a
Southern Mississippi
12.
So
Woodring Todd
50.23a
Shorter
13.
So
Lanorris Graden
50.24a
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Jovan Brown
50.25a
Troy
15.
Jr
Darius Statham
50.30a
Louisiana Tech
16.
Fr
Camrin Lamb
50.35a
Alabama State
17.
Fr
Javen Jackson
50.39a
South Alabama
18.
Fr
Edjim Beaver
50.53a
Louisiana Tech
19.
Fr
Arius Gilstrap
50.53a
South Alabama
20.
So
Mamadou Seck
50.63a
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Ch'kilas Calhoun
50.66a
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
Fr
Chris Florence
50.72a
Clayton State
23.
So
Larry Lombard
50.75a
South Alabama
24.
Jr
Austin Williams
51.15a
West Alabama
25.
Fr
K'Den Johnson
51.17a
Arkansas State
26.
So
Kevin Spraggins
51.18a
Alabama State
27.
Fr
Heinrich Herbst
51.44a
Arkansas State
28.
Fr
Joseph Michell
51.45a
Mississippi Valley S...
29.
Fr
Tyler Askew
51.72a
Clayton State
30.
Jr
Matthew Gibson
51.89a
Mississippi College
31.
Fr
Nicholas Alexander
51.91a
Mississippi Valley S...
32.
Sr
Shawn Robertson
52.19a
Mississippi College
33.
So
Justin Jackson
52.32a
Mississippi Valley S...
34.
Sr
Jared Robertson
53.71a
New Orleans
35.
Fr
Jacob Johnson
54.53a
South Alabama
36.
Sr
Zach VanGundy
54.55a
Arkansas State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tyrone Jackson
1:54.50a
Texas State
2.
So
Tyson Robinson
1:54.64a
Troy
3.
Fr
khayVonn Benson
1:54.79a
Shorter
4.
Sr
Wake Roberds
1:55.07a
Shorter
5.
Jr
Imad Amenzou
1:55.30a
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Fr
Warno Potgieter
1:55.90a
South Alabama
7.
Fr
Kobey Hill
1:55.98a
Meridian CC
8.
So
Noah Smith
1:56.24a
Meridian CC
9.
So
John Webb
1:56.48a
Troy
10.
So
Travet Witherspoon
1:57.80a
Clayton State
11.
So
Joshua Coffelt
1:58.48a
Alabama State
12.
Jr
Randall Dias
1:58.66a
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Andrew Jackson
1:59.21a
Alabama State
14.
Sr
Daniel Burnett
1:59.54a
Mississippi College
15.
Sr
Rafael Salis
1:59.93a
Clayton State
16.
So
Datrion Fultz
2:00.20a
West Alabama
17.
Sr
Jared Robertson
2:00.46a
New Orleans
18.
So
Brandon McCall
2:02.72a
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Fr
Graylon Cross
2:02.80a
South Alabama
20.
Fr
Rogay Granston
2:03.20a
Meridian CC
21.
So
Abde Rivera
2:03.64a
Louisiana Tech
22.
So
Kenneth Broyles
2:04.01a
Arkansas-Little Rock
23.
Sr
Ryan Campbell
2:04.40a
Mississippi College
24.
Fr
Josh Beausil
2:09.50a
Mississippi Valley S...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Patrick Rohr
4:07.81a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Katleho Dyoyi
4:10.17a
South Alabama
3.
Fr
Warno Potgieter
4:13.31a
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Nathan Riech
4:14.97a
South Alabama
5.
So
Ben Rolader
4:16.09a
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Kennedy Chumba
4:17.37a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
So
Logan Pittdman
4:18.07a
Texas State
8.
Fr
Austin Ballow
4:19.43a
Louisiana Tech
9.
Fr
David Little
4:20.11a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Fr
Luke Fielding
4:20.43a
South Alabama
11.
So
Manoah Kiptum
4:21.42a
Louisiana Tech
12.
Sr
Noe Belmares
4:23.48a
Texas State
13.
Fr
Conner Killian
4:24.41a
Louisiana Tech
14.
Sr
Marcus Lafleur
4:25.59a
Clayton State
15.
Fr
Oisin O'Gailin
4:25.80a
West Alabama
16.
Fr
Migael Strydom
4:25.96a
South Alabama
17.
Fr
David Savic
4:28.65a
South Alabama
18.
Sr
Jared Robertson
4:29.23a
New Orleans
19.
So
Ryan Polk
4:29.82a
Clayton State
20.
Sr
Levi Dorsett
4:30.08a
West Alabama
21.
So
Tim Hoodlebrink
4:31.36a
Meridian CC
22.
Sr
Cameron Ellis
4:32.55a
South Alabama
23.
Sr
Ryan Campbell
4:33.04a
Mississippi College
24.
Sr
Cale Pirtle
4:34.05a
Clayton State
25.
Fr
Scott Maggio
4:38.11a
Louisiana Tech
26.
Fr
Graylon Cross
4:40.87a
South Alabama
27.
Fr
Emilio Medina
4:42.74a
Arkansas-Little Rock
28.
Jr
Gregory Thigpen
4:45.12a
Alabama State
29.
So
Brandon McCall
4:56.86a
Mississippi Valley S...
30.
So
Tyler Johnson
5:00.09a
West Alabama
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joseph Meade
8:28.87a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Joseph Pena
8:31.87a
Texas State
3.
Jr
Jose Angel Gonzalez
8:39.47a
Texas State
4.
So
Rogelio Araiza
8:55.98a
Meridian CC
5.
So
Brandon Lewis-Graham
9:06.33a
Louisiana Tech
6.
Fr
Micah Britton
9:10.60a
Meridian CC
7.
Fr
John Akakeya
9:25.39a
Mississippi Valley S...
8.
Fr
Ahmad Skyes
9:25.62a
Mississippi Valley S...
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jose Angel Gonzalez
15:22.64a
Texas State
2.
Jr
Victor Onyaga
15:31.30a
West Alabama
3.
So
Rogelio Araiza
15:45.84a
Meridian CC
4.
Sr
Clayton O'Callaghan
15:47.35a
New Orleans
5.
Jr
Philip Friendlander
15:47.56a
South Alabama
6.
So
Mark Golay
16:12.15a
New Orleans
7.
Fr
Tyler Davis
16:13.90a
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Sr
Tyree Newton
16:27.39a
Alabama State
9.
Sr
Andrew Coicou
16:50.26a
Alabama State
10.
Jr
Gregory Thigpen
16:51.19a
Alabama State
Fr
Micah Britton
DNF
Meridian CC
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
MIchael Nicholls
7.96a
New Orleans
2.
Jr
Berron Tyson
8.23a
South Alabama
3.
Sr
Zodani Francois
8.41a
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Fr
Christian Jackson
8.43a
Texas State
5.
Fr
Luke Govero
8.48a
Mississippi College
6.
Jr
Terrance Jenkins
8.62a
Alabama State
7.
Fr
Caleb Parker
9.22a
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Shakim Buckley
DQ
Meridian CC
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
MIchael Nicholls
8.02a
New Orleans
2.
Fr
Caleb Parker
8.17a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Berron Tyson
8.29a
South Alabama
4.
Sr
Zodani Francois
8.44a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Fr
Luke Govero
8.50a
Mississippi College
6.
Fr
Christian Jackson
8.50a
Texas State
7.
Jr
Terrance Jenkins
8.54a
Alabama State
8.
Fr
Shakim Buckley
8.66a
Meridian CC
9.
So
Chris Green
8.67a
Texas State
10.
Fr
Justin Taylor
8.68a
Southeast Louisiana
11.
Fr
Kacey Spinks
8.77a
Southern Mississippi
12.
So
Oliver Kjeldsen
8.80a
Texas State
13.
Jr
Robert McMahon
8.82a
Mississippi College
14.
Fr
Antonio Coleman
8.87a
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.
Fr
Ben Collerton
8.92a
Texas State
16.
So
Chris Taylor
8.94a
South Alabama
17.
Fr
Jacob Johnson
9.18a
South Alabama
18.
Sr
Steven Barze
10.59a
Southeast Louisiana
Fr
Davion Campbell
DNF
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Chaaka Trahan
DNF
Alabama State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:14.49a
Meridian CC
2.
Relay Team
3:15.35a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Relay Team
3:16.71a
Texas State
4.
Relay Team
3:17.43a
Alabama State
5.
Relay Team
3:19.65a
Troy
6.
Relay Team
3:21.58a
South Alabama
7.
Relay Team
3:24.18a
Alabama State
8.
Relay Team
3:24.26a
Louisiana Tech
9.
Relay Team
3:24.63a
Clayton State
10.
Relay Team
3:25.99a
Mississippi Valley S...
11.
Relay Team
3:29.90a
Mississippi College
12.
Relay Team
3:36.12a
West Alabama
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Zach Douglas
17.95m
Unattached
2.
So
T'Mond Johnson
16.89m
Texas State
3.
Jr
Matt Weinhold
16.84m
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Nicholas Mitchell
16.15m
New Orleans
5.
So
Thomas Boyd
15.71m
South Alabama
6.
Fr
Jaylon Jorge
15.00m
Texas State
7.
So
Samuel Hussey
14.86m
Texas State
8.
So
Isaac Samuels
14.74m
Louisiana Tech
9.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
14.57m
South Alabama
10.
Sr
Roshaine Byfield
14.54m
Alabama State
11.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
14.27m
South Alabama
12.
Jr
Donald Daley
14.05m
Southern Mississippi
13.
Fr
Robert Watson
13.61m
Southern Mississippi
14.
Sr
Carl Rainey
12.95m
Mississippi College
15.
Sr
Harry Rhodes
12.01m
Alabama State
16.
So
Caleb Brown
11.10m
Troy
17.
So
Jordan Patrick
10.13m
Louisiana Tech
18.
Fr
Damone Jackson
9.18m
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Fr
Semaj Smith
9.07m
Alabama State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rodney Ruffin
2.06m
Southeast Louisiana
2.
Fr
Caleb Parker
2.01m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Andrew Omoregbe
1.96m
Clayton State
4.
Fr
Austin Railsback
1.91m
Southern Mississippi
5.
So
Sam Brown
1.86m
South Alabama
6.
So
Kendall Moore
1.81m
West Alabama
6.
Fr
Javaris Goins
1.81m
Alabama State
So
Jamie Brown
NH
Alabama State
So
Jordan Patrick
NH
Louisiana Tech
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sam Bell
5.07m
Arkansas State
2.
So
Sean Collins
5.07m
South Alabama
3.
So
Michael Carr
4.92m
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Tyler Holenbeck
4.62m
South Alabama
5.
Jr
Preston Morrison
4.62m
South Alabama
Fr
Daniel Sams
NH
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Cade McConathy
NH
Louisiana Tech
So
Chris Taylor
NH
South Alabama
Jr
Gregory Ballard
NH
Louisiana Tech
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tamario Lattin
7.38m
Louisiana Tech
2.
Fr
Eric Washington
7.08m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Cody Schulz
7.01m
Texas State
4.
Jr
Berron Tyson
6.80m
South Alabama
5.
Fr
Chaaka Trahan
6.78m
Alabama State
6.
Jr
Craig Jones
6.76m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Michael Strong
6.76m
New Orleans
8.
Sr
Steven Barze
6.73m
Southeast Louisiana
9.
Fr
R'darius Edwards
6.70m
Meridian CC
10.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
6.69m
South Alabama
11.
Sr
Maurice Buchanan
6.69m
Alabama State
12.
So
Micah Bagley
6.66m
Mississippi College
13.
Fr
James Woods
6.57m
West Alabama
14.
So
Oliver Kjeldsen
6.52m
Texas State
15.
Fr
Jacob Cambre
6.51m
Louisiana Tech
16.
Fr
Ben Collerton
6.50m
Texas State
17.
Fr
Javaris Goins
6.34m
Alabama State
18.
Jr
Chris Lyles
6.19m
Mississippi College
19.
Fr
Jamenta Shaw
6.06m
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Sr
Jessie Bryant
6.06m
Mississippi Valley S...
19.
Fr
Darquez Montgomery
6.06m
West Alabama
22.
Sr
Chris Huber
5.55m
West Alabama
23.
Fr
Alex Hawkins
5.47m
New Orleans
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jamenta Shaw
14.94m
Mississippi Valley S...
2.
Jr
Alvin Chikaeze
14.92m
Texas State
3.
So
Devonta Brassell
14.88m
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Lezyon Legarde
14.80m
South Alabama
5.
So
Michael Madu
14.54m
Texas State
6.
Jr
Tamario Lattin
14.39m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Jr
Craig Jones
13.94m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
R'darius Edwards
13.86m
Meridian CC
9.
So
Jamie Brown
13.74m
Alabama State
10.
Sr
Julian Maze
13.24m
Southeast Louisiana
11.
Sr
Maurice Buchanan
13.18m
Alabama State
Sr
Desmond Gulley
FOUL
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Myles Charley
FOUL
Troy
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michael Alvernaz
19.09m
Troy
2.
Jr
Donald Daley
18.53m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Fr
Chris London
17.47m
Louisiana Tech
4.
Sr
Zach Blahnik
17.26m
South Alabama
5.
So
Thomas Boyd
17.10m
South Alabama
6.
Sr
Jan-Louw Kotze
17.08m
South Alabama
7.
So
Ethan Boyd
16.99m
South Alabama
8.
So
Jobi Finau
16.82m
South Alabama
9.
Jr
Matt Weinhold
16.11m
South Alabama
10.
Fr
Robert Watson
15.79m
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Samuel Hussey
15.47m
Texas State
12.
So
Caleb Brown
15.26m
Troy
13.
So
T'Mond Johnson
15.15m
Texas State
14.
Sr
Emron Gibbs
15.09m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Fr
Jaylon Jorge
14.58m
Texas State
16.
Fr
Nicholas Mitchell
13.89m
New Orleans
17.
Sr
Harry Rhodes
12.73m
Alabama State
18.
Sr
Roshaine Byfield
11.31m
Alabama State
19.
Fr
Semaj Smith
10.15m
Alabama State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chastity Riggen
7.50a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
7.50a
Southern Mississippi
3.
So
Kadaria Thompson
7.61a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Desiree Horn
7.68a
Alabama State
5.
So
Kaylee Krenek
7.68a
Texas State
6.
Sr
Chelise Brown
7.77a
New Orleans
7.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
7.77a
South Alabama
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Chastity Riggen
7.48a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Nia Jack
7.64a
Alabama State
2.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
7.64a
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Kaylee Krenek
7.65a
Texas State
7.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
7.65a
South Alabama
5.
So
Kadaria Thompson
7.67a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Jr
Desiree Horn
7.71a
Alabama State
9.
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
7.71a
Texas State
10.
Jr
Alexis Hyshaw
7.73a
Louisiana Tech
6.
Sr
Chelise Brown
7.78a
New Orleans
11.
Sr
Jada Steward
7.78a
Georgia State
12.
Fr
Briyana Carter
7.79a
Troy
13.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
7.80a
Georgia State
14.
Jr
Ona Giles
7.81a
Louisiana Tech
15.
Fr
Zaria Whittaker
7.81a
Alabama State
16.
Jr
Melany Frierson
7.85a
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
Jr
Sydney Wright
7.88a
Troy
18.
Fr
Morgan White
7.89a
Louisiana Tech
19.
Sr
Alexia Fortenberry
7.89a
New Orleans
20.
Fr
Paris Warner
7.97a
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Alba Fernandez
7.97a
New Orleans
22.
Jr
Brittney Anderson
7.98a
Arkansas-Little Rock
23.
So
Zairia Brown
8.02a
Mississippi College
24.
Fr
Christy Cotten
8.05a
Mississippi Valley S...
25.
Fr
Erin Nix
8.05a
Georgia State
26.
Fr
Arabriaun Mack
8.06a
Arkansas State
27.
Fr
Alandria Smith
8.10a
Meridian CC
28.
Fr
Sheldonna Chappell
8.15a
South Alabama
29.
So
Christina Nickerson
8.15a
Arkansas-Little Rock
30.
Fr
Ja'Via Grice
8.39a
Clayton State
31.
Sr
Kemjika Finebone
8.48a
Clayton State
32.
Jr
Alex Moton
8.59a
Life University
33.
Fr
Kyla Horn
8.64a
Alabama-Birmingham
34.
Sr
Jeida Robertson
8.74a
Jackson State
35.
So
Alexa Knight
8.93a
North Alabama
36.
Fr
Erika Kimbell
9.15a
North Alabama
37.
Fr
Nia Elmore
10.51a
Clayton State
Sr
Keira Clement
DNF
Jackson State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Keiyana Gaskin
24.40a
Southern Mississippi
2.
So
Ashley Henderson
24.46a
Meridian CC
3.
Mariam Kromah
24.52a
Unattached
4.
So
Kadaria Thompson
24.55a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
24.58a
Texas State
6.
Jr
Niata Alexander
24.59a
Troy
7.
Sr
Quatasia Fantroy
24.78a
Jackson State
8.
Sr
Christina Moodie
25.09a
Florida A&M
9.
Fr
Charminiqu Hackney
25.14a
Alabama State
10.
Jr
Najee Green
25.16a
Mississippi Valley S...
11.
Fr
Nia Jack
25.21a
Alabama State
12.
So
Alba Fernandez
25.22a
New Orleans
13.
Sr
Jada Steward
25.27a
Georgia State
13.
So
Dawnshae Evans
25.27a
Texas State
15.
Sr
Nia Dorner
25.30a
Texas State
16.
Sr
Monica Howard
25.31a
Alabama State
17.
Jr
Ona Giles
25.41a
Louisiana Tech
18.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
25.44a
South Alabama
19.
So
Jahmee Reeves
25.66a
Georgia State
20.
Jr
Melany Frierson
25.70a
Alabama-Birmingham
21.
Fr
Karri Green
25.72a
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
Fr
Lilli Richter
25.85a
New Orleans
23.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
25.90a
Georgia State
24.
Jr
Sydni Willis
25.95a
Texas State
25.
Fr
Mohogany Antoine
26.01a
Jackson State
26.
Fr
Zaria Whittaker
26.04a
Alabama State
27.
Fr
Jacquece Alston
26.07a
Jackson State
28.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
26.09a
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
Fr
Paris Warner
26.14a
Southern Mississippi
30.
Fr
Brooke Battiste
26.21a
West Alabama
31.
So
Christina Nickerson
26.28a
Arkansas-Little Rock
32.
Jr
Eboni Smith
26.53a
Arkansas-Little Rock
33.
Fr
Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker
26.61a
Meridian CC
34.
So
Jessica Gray
26.62a
Arkansas-Little Rock
35.
So
Raven Davis
26.65a
Southeast Louisiana
36.
Sr
Sierra King
26.66a
Troy
37.
Fr
Chiquita Clark
26.70a
Meridian CC
38.
Fr
Erin Nix
26.71a
Georgia State
39.
Fr
Christy Cotten
26.84a
Mississippi Valley S...
40.
Fr
Nia Elmore
26.94a
Clayton State
41.
So
Lanchai Collins
27.05a
Mississippi Valley S...
42.
Fr
Ja'Via Grice
27.14a
Clayton State
43.
Jr
Alex Moton
28.07a
Life University
44.
Fr
Ayaunee Williams
28.07a
Southeast Louisiana
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tramesha Hardy
54.50a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Anika Charles
54.54a
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
Sr
Adriana Allen
56.05a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Bless Dupeh
56.22a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
So
Dawnshae Evans
56.62a
Texas State
6.
Sr
Christina Moodie
57.19a
Florida A&M
7.
Jr
Sydni Willis
57.43a
Texas State
8.
Fr
Kleo Torres
57.63a
Alabama State
9.
So
Elia Nero
57.81a
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Chyna-Joi Staton
57.87a
Alabama State
11.
Fr
Mia Lewis
58.04a
Florida A&M
12.
Fr
Aireanna Taylor
58.10a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
Najee Green
58.12a
Mississippi Valley S...
14.
So
Jahmee Reeves
58.15a
Georgia State
15.
Fr
Lilli Richter
58.35a
New Orleans
15.
Sr
Nia Dorner
58.35a
Texas State
17.
Fr
Nina Nkem
58.43a
Southern Mississippi
18.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
58.67a
Georgia State
19.
So
Shamaria Lovett
58.76a
Alabama State
20.
Jr
Tyler Watson
58.78a
Georgia State
21.
Fr
Ki'ana Thomas
58.92a
Mississippi Valley S...
22.
So
Tiarra Bailey
58.95a
Troy
23.
Fr
Karri Green
58.98a
Alabama-Birmingham
24.
Jr
Kandiss Briggs
59.28a
Alabama-Birmingham
25.
Sr
Marina Swanepoel
59.43a
South Alabama
26.
Jr
Widline Lageroy
59.43a
Arkansas-Little Rock
27.
Fr
Cindy Von Ahlefeldt
59.52a
South Alabama
28.
Fr
Mohogany Antoine
59.61a
Jackson State
29.
Fr
Jacquece Alston
59.71a
Jackson State
30.
So
Ifeoluwa Afon
59.97a
Georgia State
31.
Jr
Dominique Gaines
1:00.10a
South Alabama
32.
So
Iyanna Alexander
1:00.39a
Mississippi Valley S...
33.
Fr
Zoria Findley
1:00.42a
New Orleans
34.
Fr
Rebecca Lewallen
1:00.74a
Mississippi College
35.
Jr
Trevene Cowan
1:00.98a
Arkansas State
36.
Fr
Brooke Battiste
1:01.42a
West Alabama
37.
Sr
Anaelle Charles
1:01.73a
Arkansas State
38.
Sr
Fanta Diabate
1:01.97a
Alabama-Birmingham
39.
Fr
Nylah Brown
1:02.26a
Life University
40.
Fr
Sierra Glenn
1:03.20a
Clayton State
41.
Fr
Imani Williams
1:03.23a
Life University
42.
Jr
Angirika Colbert
1:04.01a
Life University
43.
So
Cheyenne Ponder
1:04.07a
Meridian CC
44.
Jr
Sarah Harper
1:04.15a
North Alabama
45.
So
Latoya Harris
1:04.19a
New Orleans
46.
Jr
Alex Buchanan
1:04.51a
Mississippi College
47.
Sr
Aniecia Brewster
1:04.73a
Jackson State
48.
Fr
Jakai Epps
1:04.82a
Meridian CC
49.
Fr
Tytiana Lockhart
1:10.75a
Meridian CC
50.
So
Morgan Killen
1:11.48a
North Alabama
51.
Jr
Sabrina Hudgins
1:16.45a
North Alabama
Fr
Adriana Williams
DNF
Troy
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:11.39a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Fr
Savannah McMillon
2:14.63a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Laura Labuschaigne
2:15.00a
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Angela Alonso
2:15.50a
Georgia State
5.
Jr
Esther Oyetunde
2:16.04a
Texas State
6.
Fr
Arion Span
2:16.79a
Alabama State
7.
So
Gemma Finch
2:16.81a
Troy
8.
Fr
Marielle Lewis
2:17.11a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Fr
Natalya Hall-Dekleva
2:17.90a
Southern Mississippi
10.
Fr
Cele Moon
2:18.03a
Alabama-Birmingham
11.
So
Akeilia Knight
2:18.76a
Jackson State
12.
Fr
Gillianne Sharp
2:18.98a
South Alabama
13.
Jr
Janice Lane
2:19.59a
Alabama State
14.
Sr
Brandee Ebert
2:19.93a
Alabama State
15.
Jr
Brianna Archer
2:19.99a
Georgia State
16.
So
Erin Williams
2:20.47a
Texas State
17.
Sr
Erin Nunan
2:21.13a
Arkansas State
18.
Sr
Tatiana Etienne
2:21.37a
Alabama State
19.
Fr
Sarah McMillon
2:21.53a
West Alabama
20.
Jr
DeHavalan Watts
2:21.88a
Mississippi Valley S...
21.
So
Devin McGee
2:22.25a
Southern Mississippi
22.
Sr
Nicole Durham
2:22.44a
South Alabama
23.
Jr
Erika Kulp
2:23.36a
Troy
24.
Fr
Keyana Boyd
2:23.77a
Mississippi College
25.
Sr
Tyler Kelly
2:23.96a
Arkansas-Little Rock
26.
So
Lauren Capone
2:24.35a
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Sr
Ashley Miller
2:24.52a
Georgia State
28.
Jr
Naomi Sheppard
2:24.64a
Troy
29.
Jr
Chole Peek
2:24.67a
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
So
Sara Graham
2:24.82a
West Alabama
31.
Fr
Tatiana Gonzales
2:24.98a
Life University
32.
Sr
Jasmine Blunt
2:25.42a
Arkansas-Little Rock
33.
Jr
Taffoya Shirley
2:25.70a
Texas State
34.
Jr
Abbie Easter
2:25.95a
Mississippi College
35.
Fr
Morgan Feldt
2:26.56a
South Alabama
36.
Fr
Emma Knight
2:27.15a
North Alabama
37.
So
Akeia Joyner
2:27.93a
Arkansas-Little Rock
38.
Fr
Tyler Jean-Mary
2:28.38a
Mississippi Valley S...
39.
So
Quinci Middlebrooks
2:29.08a
Louisiana Tech
40.
Jr
Caren Burtain
2:29.57a
West Alabama
41.
Fr
Briana Ballatt
2:31.21a
Florida A&M
42.
Jr
Rachel Smith
2:31.62a
Mississippi College
43.
Sr
Jaichelle Thomas
2:34.36a
Life University
44.
Fr
Auriana Worrell
2:36.24a
Clayton State
45.
Fr
Mariah Reed
2:37.23a
Meridian CC
46.
So
Walker Mattox
2:38.06a
North Alabama
47.
So
Ariel Boyd-Ghani
2:38.10a
Clayton State
48.
Fr
RaShaunda Ridle
2:40.03a
Jackson State
49.
Sr
Victoria Favela-Parra
2:41.03a
Life University
50.
Fr
Mia Lewis
2:56.60a
Florida A&M
51.
So
Kaylee Quinn
2:57.27a
North Alabama
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Regen McGee
4:58.11a
Southern Mississippi
2.
So
Devina Schneider
4:58.53a
Texas State
3.
Jr
Nikki Sanchez
5:05.35a
Texas State
4.
Fr
Monika Gebarzewksa
5:05.78a
Southern Mississippi
5.
So
Lindsay Shealy
5:08.14a
Georgia State
6.
So
Kailee Kiminski
5:09.29a
South Alabama
7.
Fr
Lotte Meyberg
5:13.30a
Georgia State
8.
Sr
Nicole Durham
5:13.90a
South Alabama
9.
Jr
Jordan Townsley
5:17.30a
Georgia State
10.
Holly Ann Goble
5:18.02a
Unattached
11.
So
Kacie Kaufman
5:18.71a
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
Janice Lane
5:20.25a
Alabama State
13.
Fr
Serena Martinez
5:20.92a
Alabama-Birmingham
14.
Fr
Emmax Kiplagat
5:22.28a
Florida A&M
15.
Fr
Abigail Davis
5:22.49a
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Jr
Caren Burtain
5:25.46a
West Alabama
17.
So
Naomi Tanui
5:28.91a
Florida A&M
18.
So
Kaleigh Akers
5:30.06a
Mississippi College
19.
Fr
Tatiana Gonzales
5:31.92a
Life University
20.
Jr
Alexandra Pidcock
5:34.48a
North Alabama
21.
So
Carla Catala
5:34.71a
Clayton State
22.
So
Krystin Guirey
5:34.83a
Troy
23.
Jr
Rachel Smith
5:35.46a
Mississippi College
24.
Jr
Ivy Chastain
5:37.26a
South Alabama
25.
Fr
Emilee Hudsmith
5:37.65a
North Alabama
26.
So
Latoya Harris
5:41.39a
New Orleans
27.
Sr
Joy Diaz
5:41.97a
Clayton State
28.
So
Autezia Sellers
5:43.04a
Mississippi Valley S...
29.
Fr
Auriana Worrell
5:44.59a
Clayton State
30.
Fr
Derica Pitters
5:46.05a
Mississippi Valley S...
31.
Jr
Laura Bennett
5:50.73a
North Alabama
32.
Sr
Victoria Favela-Parra
5:53.63a
Life University
33.
Sr
Markia Bartley
6:05.34a
Alabama State
34.
Fr
Fantasia Ard
6:08.58a
Mississippi Valley S...
35.
Jr
Casandra Still
6:11.08a
West Alabama
36.
So
Jamila Nelson
6:13.79a
New Orleans
37.
Fr
Chloe Gauvreau-Dredge
6:21.06a
Jackson State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Dana Dillistone
9:45.97a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Daphney Stanford
10:00.58a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Joanna McCoy
10:04.49a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Ashley Heitling
10:09.35a
South Alabama
5.
Jr
Fridah Limo
10:33.22a
Florida A&M
6.
Sr
Adela Hernandez
10:41.89a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
So
Caroline Kiplagat
10:51.52a
Florida A&M
8.
Jr
Nicole Kvitkauskas
11:27.36a
Florida A&M
9.
Jr
Laurie Pray
11:33.40a
Alabama-Birmingham
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Judith Kibii
17:10.65a
Florida A&M
2.
Fr
Madilyn King
17:59.42a
Texas State
3.
Fr
Kemei Scolasticah
18:35.15a
Mississippi Valley S...
4.
Jr
Sarah Zylstra
18:51.24a
Troy
5.
So
Melanie Hamilt
18:52.75a
Georgia State
6.
Jr
Hayley Spears
19:20.41a
Alabama State
7.
Fr
Hunter Paul
19:24.18a
Arkansas-Little Rock
8.
Sr
Emily Martinez
19:28.24a
New Orleans
9.
Jr
Cecelia David
19:38.83a
West Alabama
10.
Jr
Sade Lavallias
19:39.97a
Alabama State
11.
Sr
Mikayla Hodges
19:57.33a
Troy
12.
Sr
Cora Atkinson
20:10.24a
Life University
13.
Jr
Catherine Gitahi
20:21.95a
West Alabama
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alexia Fortenberry
8.42a
New Orleans
2.
Sr
Antonisha Stewart
8.55a
Texas State
3.
Sr
Monica Howard
8.57a
Alabama State
4.
Fr
Alahni Wood
8.62a
Florida A&M
5.
Sr
Modesty Lorick
8.65a
Southern Mississippi
6.
So
Kaylee Krenek
8.75a
Texas State
7.
Sr
Abby Hani
8.86a
Texas State
So
Shamaria Lovett
DNF
Alabama State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Antonisha Stewart
8.51a
Texas State
2.
Sr
Alexia Fortenberry
8.61a
New Orleans
3.
Sr
Monica Howard
8.62a
Alabama State
4.
So
Kaylee Krenek
8.65a
Texas State
5.
Fr
Alahni Wood
8.68a
Florida A&M
6.
Sr
Modesty Lorick
8.73a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Abby Hani
8.82a
Texas State
8.
So
Shamaria Lovett
8.83a
Alabama State
9.
So
Kylah Smith
8.91a
Texas State
10.
Jr
Trevene Cowan
8.92a
Arkansas State
11.
Fr
Emile Berge
8.95a
South Alabama
12.
Fr
Shaliyah Dixon-Tucker
8.96a
Meridian CC
13.
So
A'Kasia Frazier
8.97a
Troy
14.
Fr
Christine Lavallias
9.01a
Alabama State
15.
So
Michaela Preachuk
9.04a
South Alabama
16.
Fr
Alexis Garrett
9.04a
Troy
17.
Sr
Riley Schwietz
9.07a
Troy
18.
Jr
Tyler Watson
9.08a
Georgia State
19.
So
Taylor Young
9.13a
South Alabama
20.
So
Khadijah Qualls
9.16a
Jackson State
21.
Fr
Zaria Husband
9.19a
Meridian CC
22.
So
Taylor Dames
9.22a
South Alabama
23.
Fr
Tiara Corbett
9.30a
Florida A&M
24.
Fr
Arbonay Hill-Bess
9.31a
Arkansas-Little Rock
25.
Jr
Jimmeshia Wilder
9.54a
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
Jr
Talia Thompson
9.66a
Southern Mississippi
27.
Fr
Jahelle Cato
9.69a
Jackson State
28.
Fr
Kyla Horn
9.69a
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
So
Sydney Henderson
9.70a
Troy
30.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
9.78a
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
So
Raven Davis
9.79a
Southeast Louisiana
31.
Fr
Autym Scales
9.79a
Louisiana Tech
33.
Fr
Ayaunee Williams
9.90a
Southeast Louisiana
34.
Fr
Zaria Jones
9.95a
Southern Mississippi
35.
Fr
Ivana Ford
10.06a
Florida A&M
36.
Jr
Trista Barry
10.24a
Southern Mississippi
37.
So
Marialejandra Julia
10.41a
Life University
38.
Sr
Jasmine Washington
12.76a
Life University
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
DNF
New Orleans
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:42.46a
Texas State
2.
Relay Team
3:45.24a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Relay Team
3:50.98a
Georgia State
4.
Relay Team
3:52.09a
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Relay Team
3:52.47a
Texas State
6.
Relay Team
3:53.27a
Alabama State
7.
Relay Team
3:55.28a
Troy
8.
Relay Team
3:56.50a
Arkansas-Little Rock
9.
Relay Team
3:56.95a
South Alabama
10.
Relay Team
3:59.52a
Mississippi Valley S...
11.
Relay Team
4:01.40a
Southern Mississippi
12.
Relay Team
4:04.46a
Jackson State
13.
Relay Team
4:06.07a
South Alabama
14.
Relay Team
4:07.16a
Georgia State
15.
Relay Team
4:08.76a
Troy
16.
Relay Team
4:08.81a
Life University
17.
Relay Team
4:12.70a
Alabama State
18.
Relay Team
4:15.95a
Clayton State
19.
Relay Team
4:16.31a
Mississippi Valley S...
Relay Team
DNF
Mississippi College
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
15.38m
Georgia State
2.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
15.36m
Georgia State
3.
Sr
Julie Lange
15.35m
Texas State
4.
Jr
Brashe Wood
15.03m
Southern Mississippi
5.
So
Danisha Jones
15.02m
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
14.69m
South Alabama
7.
Jr
Alexis Chiles
14.42m
Southern Mississippi
8.
Sr
Andrea Aaron
14.03m
Florida A&M
9.
Fr
Asia Abron
13.33m
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
13.12m
South Alabama
11.
So
Indiya Summerville
13.04m
Troy
12.
Sr
Omesha Locke
12.73m
Mississippi Valley S...
13.
Sr
Lenetta Mallory
12.68m
Jackson State
14.
So
Latoya Gilding
12.43m
Jackson State
15.
Sr
Ky'Bria Spell
12.00m
Jackson State
16.
Fr
Kristen Thompson
11.93m
Alabama State
17.
Fr
Emile Berge
11.63m
South Alabama
18.
Fr
Xiquaria Reliford
11.62m
Alabama State
19.
Fr
Bridgette Williams
11.52m
Alabama State
20.
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
11.33m
New Orleans
21.
Jr
Latrese Hubbard
10.71m
Clayton State
22.
Sr
Abby Hani
10.38m
Texas State
23.
So
Kylah Smith
10.30m
Texas State
24.
Fr
Autumn Frost
10.23m
Mississippi College
25.
Jr
Chelsy Haynes
9.28m
Clayton State
So
Zieandrea Bridges
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
Sr
Alexandria Marshall-Paul
FOUL
Florida A&M
Jr
Rashell Reid
FOUL
Georgia State
Jr
Shontielle Johnson
FOUL
Florida A&M
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chelsie Decoud
1.74m
Texas State
2.
Jr
Courtney Johnson
1.69m
Texas State
2.
So
Taylor Dames
1.69m
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Trista Barry
1.69m
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Chloe Lautric
1.64m
Louisiana Tech
6.
Jr
Nylah Chavis
1.64m
Georgia State
6.
Fr
Jamari Drake
1.64m
Southern Mississippi
8.
Jr
Anna Grace Govero
1.64m
Mississippi College
9.
So
Olivia Swan
1.64m
South Alabama
10.
So
Jasmine White
1.59m
Louisiana Tech
11.
So
Raquel Robinson
1.59m
Texas State
12.
So
Andrea McDonald
1.59m
Mississippi College
13.
Fr
Latisha Locker
1.54m
Alabama State
Fr
Roderica White
NH
Alabama State
Jr
JaCarey Heard
NH
Alabama-Birmingham
So
Erin Chopin
NH
New Orleans
So
Katelyn Matthews
NH
West Alabama
Sr
Alicia Terrell
NH
Alabama State
Jr
Elizabeth Locklier
NH
Troy
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
NH
New Orleans
Fr
Alexis Garrett
NH
Troy
Jr
Michael Provost
NH
Life University
Fr
Ivana Ford
NH
Florida A&M
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alexis Paine
3.95m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Ksenia Novikova
3.80m
Georgia Tech
3.
Sr
Ireland Armstrong
3.65m
South Alabama
4.
Jr
Sarah Zimmerman
3.50m
Georgia Tech
4.
So
Caitlyn Dressler
3.50m
South Alabama
6.
Fr
Alies van Berkum
3.50m
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Anna Hightower
3.50m
Georgia Tech
8.
Fr
Savannah Howie
3.35m
South Alabama
So
DiCaria Alvarez
NH
Florida A&M
So
Jordan Courtois
NH
New Orleans
So
Lakeyah Blackmon
NH
Alabama State
So
Alexis Pickney
NH
Alabama State
So
Cheyenne Brooks
NH
Florida A&M
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Abby Hani
5.91m
Texas State
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
5.82m
South Alabama
3.
Fr
Emile Berge
5.71m
South Alabama
4.
Fr
Elysa Griffin
5.66m
South Alabama
5.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
5.64m
Georgia State
6.
Sr
Quatasia Fantroy
5.55m
Jackson State
7.
Fr
Naomi Ferdinand
5.53m
Texas State
8.
Jr
Desiree Horn
5.48m
Alabama State
9.
Jr
Kristina Szabo
5.45m
South Alabama
10.
Sr
Riley Schwietz
5.42m
Troy
11.
Fr
Arabriaun Mack
5.28m
Arkansas State
12.
Fr
Alahni Wood
5.17m
Florida A&M
13.
So
Wilena Little
5.05m
Florida A&M
14.
Fr
Zaria Jones
4.96m
Southern Mississippi
15.
So
Bria Sands
4.92m
Life University
15.
So
Tyra Gillam
4.92m
Arkansas-Little Rock
17.
Sr
Denisha Henix
4.88m
Louisiana Tech
18.
Fr
Nicole Edison
4.75m
Arkansas-Little Rock
19.
Fr
Jennifer Sharpe
4.69m
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Fr
JaMeeka Middlebrooks
4.66m
Troy
21.
Sr
Jeida Robertson
4.64m
Jackson State
22.
Jr
Elizabeth Locklier
4.63m
Troy
23.
Fr
Sheldonna Chappell
4.59m
South Alabama
24.
Sr
Terra Edwards
3.88m
Mississippi Valley S...
25.
Jr
Michael Provost
3.60m
Life University
So
Kylah Smith
FOUL
Texas State
So
Dominique Lewis
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaitlyn Beans
12.79m
South Alabama
2.
Jr
Mylana Hearn
12.45m
Texas State
3.
Jr
Kristina Szabo
12.08m
South Alabama
4.
So
Bria Sands
11.68m
Life University
5.
So
Taylor Young
11.67m
South Alabama
6.
Fr
Tiara Corbett
11.39m
Florida A&M
7.
Fr
Roderica White
11.34m
Alabama State
8.
So
Dominique Lewis
11.14m
Louisiana Tech
9.
So
Anji Garcia-Solis
11.13m
Louisiana Tech
10.
So
Andrea McDonald
11.11m
Mississippi College
11.
Fr
Taydria Nickerson
11.07m
Texas State
12.
Fr
Arabriaun Mack
10.98m
Arkansas State
13.
Fr
Alahni Wood
10.93m
Florida A&M
14.
Sr
Terra Edwards
10.72m
Mississippi Valley S...
15.
So
Tyra Gillam
9.82m
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Nesha Defoe
FOUL
Troy
Sr
Denisha Henix
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Mia Lewis
FOUL
Florida A&M
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
LaPorscha Wells
20.00m
Georgia State
2.
Sr
Tracy Dorecmont
19.25m
Georgia State
3.
Sr
Julie Lange
19.14m
Texas State
4.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
18.36m
Georgia State
5.
Fr
Nadia Maffo
18.03m
Southern Mississippi
6.
So
Danisha Jones
17.35m
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Allison Taylor
17.31m
Troy
8.
Sr
Alexandria Marshall-Paul
17.29m
Florida A&M
9.
Jr
Brashe Wood
16.76m
Southern Mississippi
10.
So
Michaela Preachuk
16.52m
South Alabama
11.
Sr
Ky'Bria Spell
16.33m
Jackson State
12.
Sr
Andrea Aaron
16.23m
Florida A&M
13.
Jr
Rashell Reid
16.20m
Georgia State
14.
Sr
Omesha Locke
16.17m
Mississippi Valley S...
15.
Fr
Lysah Russell
15.97m
Georgia State
16.
Fr
Michella Obijiaku
15.92m
South Alabama
17.
Jr
Morgan Keesee
15.89m
Louisiana Tech
18.
Jr
Shontielle Johnson
15.78m
Florida A&M
19.
Fr
Autavia Fluker
15.56m
South Alabama
20.
Fr
Rhea Thompson
15.28m
Louisiana Tech
21.
So
Megan Hall
14.06m
South Alabama
22.
Fr
Emma Hickman
13.17m
New Orleans
23.
Fr
Jessie Droogsma
13.13m
South Alabama
24.
Fr
Shelby Bishop
13.12m
Louisiana Tech
25.
So
Katy Cihlar
12.52m
South Alabama
26.
So
Zieandrea Bridges
12.04m
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Sr
Lenetta Mallory
11.89m
Jackson State
Fr
Kristen Thompson
FOUL
Alabama State
Fr
Xiquaria Reliford
FOUL
Alabama State
Jr
Jaevyn Wortham
FOUL
Troy
Jr
Alexis Chiles
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Hashtags
#south-alabama
#jaguar-invitational
#indoor
0 shares:
South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Alabama Jaguar Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#south-alabama
#jaguar-invitational
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!